Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball - 14U 16U 18U> Zolmans Best 1 Tire & Auto Care Game CO-Alliance    
7:30p 10:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride Combined 16U/18U Practice Midwest Pride 14U - Wells   AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Shrock Manufacturing Game Haslett & Gaynor PC    
7:00p 8:30p  >Majors> Royal Custom Painting Game Little Caesar's Pizza    
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Shrock Manufacturing Game Big C Lumber   BB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> Hacienda Game Basney   LP 
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 10U> Arthrex Game Bob Gunn & Associates    
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest USSSA Pride 10U-Anderson Practice    AS 
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Majority Builders Game Genesis Products    
7:00p 8:30p  TBD Tryout    AB 
H-6 ODIZ 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Princess City Dental Care Practice    AB 
7:00p 8:30p  TBD Tryout    AB 
H-7 Harris Storm 7:00p 9:00p  >Baseball - Travel> Harris Storm 16U  Practice    AB 
H-8 Harris Heat 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 8U> Midland Engineering Game Rossini's Pizza    
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest USSSA Pride 9U - Foley  Practice    AS 
Osceola, Penn Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Seniors> Kirkdorfer Farms, INC Game Penn Park    
 Tue 07/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball - 12U> Crown Trophy Game Edwardsburg Edwardsburg is not able to play as scheduled  AS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 12U> Crown Trophy Practice    AS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball - 12U> Gates Chevy Game Edwardsburg Edwardsburg is not able to play as scheduled  AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Haslett & Gaynor PC Game Zolmans Best 1 Tire & Auto Care    
7:00p 9:00p  >Softball - Travel> Harris Heat Misfits 16U Practice    AS 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Red Arrow Builders Game C.A.S.A     
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> RealClear Politics Game Rossini Carry Out    
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 10U> Dairy Queen Game Energy Efficient Replacements   JS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 10U> Bob Gunn & Associates Game Radiology, Inc.    
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Korhorn Financial Game DeVon Builders    
H-6 ODIZ 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> 32 Pearls Dentistry Game Radiology, Inc.   KB 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Ceres Partners, LLC Practice    AB 
H-7 Harris Storm 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball - Travel> Harris Mavericks 15U Practice    AS 
H-8 Harris Heat 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Tryout  8U Harris Heat Tryout (Dave Smith)  AS 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - 8U> Southside Transportation Game The Brow Bar    
8:30p 9:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest USSSA Pride 8U - Smith Practice    AS 
South Bend, Eastside SB 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball - 12U> Peacock Construction Game East Side   AS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball - 12U> Peacock Construction Game East Side   AS 
 Wed 07/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 7:30p 10:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest Pride 14U - Wells Practice Midwest Pride Combined 16U/18U   AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine 7:00p 8:30p  >Majors> Shrock Manufacturing Game Martin's Supermarket   TF 
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> C.A.S.A  Game Shrock Manufacturing   BW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> RealClear Politics Game Basney    
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball - 6U> IWC Hand Sanitizer Game United Federal Credit Union   AS 
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball - T-Ball> Professional Touch Cleaning Game Boxout Sports   AS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Michiana Diesel Power LLC Game Ceres Partners, LLC   JH 
H-6 ODIZ 5:30p 6:30p  >Baseball - T-Ball> Budget Blinds Game Granger Business Association   AS 
H-7 Harris Storm 5:30p 7:30p  >Seniors> Kirkdorfer Farms, INC Game Gromski House Design & Photo.    
H-8 Harris Heat 5:30p 6:30p  >Softball - 6U> RealClear Politics Game Little Caesar's Pizza   AS 
6:30p 8:00p  >Softball - 8U> Berkshire Hathaway Game STIFEL - The Elkhart Group   RL 
Mishawaka, East End 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball - 12U> Crown Trophy Game East End    
 Thu 07/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 6:30p 9:00p  TBD Tryout  11U/12U Tryouts  AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Martin's Supermarket Game Royal Custom Painting    
7:00p 8:30p  >Majors> Little Caesar's Pizza Game Zolmans Best 1 Tire & Auto Care    
H-3 Ziebart 5:30p 7:00p  >Minors> Rossini Carry Out Game Big C Lumber    
7:00p 8:30p  >Minors> Red Arrow Builders Game Hacienda    
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 10U> Radiology, Inc. Game Dairy Queen   TO 
7:00p 8:30p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest USSSA Pride 10U-Anderson Practice    AS 
H-5 Creative Colors 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Princess City Dental Care Game Bob Gunn & Associates    
H-6 ODIZ 5:30p 7:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> DeVon Builders Game Radiology, Inc.   JT 
7:15p 8:15p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> 32 Pearls Dentistry Practice    AB 
H-7 Harris Storm 5:15p 7:15p  >Baseball - Travel> Harris Mavericks 15U Practice    AS 
7:15p 9:15p  >Baseball - Travel> Harris Storm 16U  Practice    AS 
H-8 Harris Heat 5:30p 6:45p  >Softball - 8U> The Heat Practice    AS 
6:45p 10:45p  TBD Tryout  8U/9U/10U  AS 
 Fri 07/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-2 Drive & Shine 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Zolmans Best 1 Tire & Auto Care Tourney Shrock Manufacturing #4 Zolman's vs. #5 Shrock  AB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Majors> Royal Custom Painting Tourney Martin's Supermarket #3 Royal Custom Painting vs. #6 Martin's   
H-3 Ziebart 5:00p 9:00p  TBD Tourney  Minors Tourney  AB 
H-4 1st Source Bank 5:30p 7:30p  >Majors> Haslett & Gaynor PC Practice    AB 
H-6 ODIZ 5:30p 8:00p  8u Storm All Stars Practice    AB 
H-7 Harris Storm 5:30p 7:30p  >Seniors> Energy Efficient Replacements Game Kirkdorfer Farms, INC    
H-8 Harris Heat 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball - 8U> Rossini's Pizza Game Growing Kids Game moved due to field conflict   
 Sat 07/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-3 Ziebart 10:00a 11:30a  >Minors> C.A.S.A  Tourney Shrock Manufacturing #1 CASA vs. #8 Shrock   
12:00p 1:30p  >Minors> Hacienda Tourney RealClear Politics #4 Hacienda vs. #5 RealClear Politics   
2:00p 3:30p  >Minors> Rossini Carry Out Tourney Basney #2 Rossini vs. #7 Basney   
4:00p 5:30p  >Minors> Red Arrow Builders Tourney Big C Lumber #3 Red Arrow vs. #6 Big C  AL 
H-4 1st Source Bank 9:00a 10:00a  >Softball - 6U> RealClear Politics Game United Federal Credit Union   AS 
10:00a 12:00p  >Softball - Travel> Midwest USSSA Pride 9U - Foley  Practice    AS 
H-5 Creative Colors 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball - T-Ball> Professional Touch Cleaning Game Granger Business Association   AS 
10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Genesis Products Game Princess City Dental Care    
11:30a 1:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> DeVon Builders Game 32 Pearls Dentistry   KB 
1:00p 2:30p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Radiology, Inc. Game Michiana Diesel Power LLC    
H-6 ODIZ 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball - T-Ball> Boxout Sports Game Budget Blinds   AS 
10:00a 11:30a  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Bob Gunn & Associates Game Ceres Partners, LLC   JH 
11:30a 1:00p  >Baseball - Machine Pitch> Majority Builders Game Korhorn Financial    
H-7 Harris Storm 10:00a 11:00a  >Instructional - 4U> SL Precision Ag LLC Game K&S Mold, Inc.   AS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Instructional - 4U> Rossini Carry Out Game Jimmy John's   AS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Instructional - 4U> Bruno's Pizza Game Majority Builders   AS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Instructional - 4U> Pyramid Equipment INC Game Cici's Pizza    AS 
1:00p 6:00p  TBD Double Header  IUSB  AS 
H-8 Harris Heat 9:00a 10:00a  >Softball - 6U> Little Caesar's Pizza Game IWC Hand Sanitizer   AS 
10:00a 11:30a  >Softball - 8U> Rossini's Pizza Game Berkshire Hathaway    
11:30a 1:00p  >Softball - 8U> Southside Transportation Game Midland Engineering    
1:00p 2:30p  >Softball - 8U> Growing Kids Game STIFEL - The Elkhart Group   RL 
 Sun 07/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
H-1 Gates Chevy World 5:00p 7:00p  >Softball - Travel> Harris Heat Misfits 16U Practice    AS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Softball - 12U> Crown Trophy Practice    AS 
H-2 Drive & Shine 5:30p 7:00p  >Majors> Haslett & Gaynor PC Tourney Shrock Manufacturing #1 Haslett/Gaynor vs. Winner of Game 1 Shrock  MS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Majors> Little Caesar's Pizza Tourney Royal Custom Painting #2 Little Caesars vs. Winner of Game 2 Royal Custom Painting   
H-3 Ziebart 12:00p 9:00p  TBD Tourney  Minors Tourney  AB 
H-5 Creative Colors 10:00a 12:00p  TBD Tryout  9u Storm Tryout  AB 
H-6 ODIZ 10:00a 12:00p  TBD Tryout  9u Storm Tryout  AB 
H-7 Harris Storm 1:00p 3:00p  >Seniors> Energy Efficient Replacements Game Penn Park   AB 
3:00p 5:00p  >Seniors> Kirkdorfer Farms, INC Game Penn Park    
H-8 Harris Heat 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball - 8U> The Fire Practice The Heat   AS